|

Current local time in Xingshou, China

11:07 :41 AM

11:07 :41

Friday, September 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xingshou Time

Want to convert Xingshou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xingshou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xingshou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xingshou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xingshou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xingshou, Xingshou Zhen, xing shou, xing shou zhen, 兴寿, 兴寿镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 13' N Latitude / 116° 24' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86