|

Current local time in Xingshu, China

12:59 :35 AM

00:59 :35

Sunday, October 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xingshu Time

Want to convert Xingshu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xingshu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xingshu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xingshu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xingshu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsing-shu, Xingshu, Xingshu Chaoxianzu Xiang, xing shu, xing shu chao xian zu xiang, 杏树, 杏树朝鲜族乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 55' N Latitude / 130° 33' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86