|

Current local time in Xingshugang, China

9:58 :56 PM

21:58 :56

Tuesday, November 12, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xingshugang Time

Want to convert Xingshugang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xingshugang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xingshugang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xingshugang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xingshugang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xingshugang, Xingshugang Zhen, xing shu gang, xing shu gang zhen, 杏树岗, 杏树岗镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
46° 19' N Latitude / 124° 53' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86