|

Current local time in Xinkaihe, China

4:56 :24 AM

04:56 :24

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xinkaihe Time

Want to convert Xinkaihe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xinkaihe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xinkaihe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xinkaihe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xinkaihe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xinkaihe, Xinkaihe Jiedao, xin hai he jie dao, xin kai he, 新开河, 新海河街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 10' N Latitude / 117° 10' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86