|

Current local time in Xinliao, China

8:49 :34 AM

08:49 :34

Tuesday, June 2, 2020 (+06)

Convert Xinliao Time

Want to convert Xinliao time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xinliao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xinliao +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xinliao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Xinliao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xinliao, Xinliao Zhen, xin liao, xin liao zhen, 新寮, 新寮镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
20° 37' N Latitude / 110° 27' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86