|

Current local time in Xinzhaiping, China

8:08 :58 PM

20:08 :58

Tuesday, January 21, 2020 (CST)

Convert Xinzhaiping Time

Want to convert Xinzhaiping time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xinzhaiping time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xinzhaiping CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xinzhaiping Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xinzhaiping Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xinzhai Xiang, Xinzhaiping, xin zhai ping, xin zhai xiang, 新寨乡, 新寨坪
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 08' N Latitude / 109° 53' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86