|

Current local time in Xiong'erzhai, China

9:00 :36 PM

21:00 :36

Tuesday, 24 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Xiong'erzhai Time

Want to convert Xiong'erzhai time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiong'erzhai time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiong'erzhai CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiong'erzhai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiong'erzhai Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsiung-erh-chai, Xiong'erzhai, Xiong'erzhai Xiang, Xiong’erzhai, Xiong’erzhai Xiang, xiong r zhai, xiong r zhai xiang, 熊儿寨, 熊儿寨乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 16' N Latitude / 117° 07' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86