|

Current local time in Xipi, China

6:55 :22 AM

06:55 :22

Thursday, 03 December 2020 (CST)

Convert Xipi Time

Want to convert Xipi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xipi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xipi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xipi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xipi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xipi, Xipi Jiedao, xi bei, xi bei jie dao, 西陂, 西陂街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 05' N Latitude / 117° 00' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86