|

Current local time in Xiqiuwan, China

10:30 :59 AM

10:30 :59

Monday, 30 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Xiqiuwan Time

Want to convert Xiqiuwan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiqiuwan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiqiuwan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiqiuwan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiqiuwan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xiqiuwan, Xiqiuwan Xiang, xi qiu wan, xi qiu wan xiang, 溪丘湾, 溪丘湾乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 08' N Latitude / 110° 26' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86