|

Current local time in Xiquan, China

5:27 :36 AM

05:27 :36

Saturday, 19 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Xiquan Time

Want to convert Xiquan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiquan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiquan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiquan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiquan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xiquan, Xiquan Zhen, xi quan, 西泉
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 24' N Latitude / 109° 08' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86