|

Current local time in Xishenba, China

7:51 :49 AM

07:51 :49

Thursday, September 19, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xishenba Time

Want to convert Xishenba time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xishenba time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xishenba CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xishenba Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xishenba Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsi-shen-chu, Hsi-shen-chü, Hsi-shen-pa, Sishen'tzyuy, Sishen’tzyuy, Xishenba, Xishenba Xiang, xi shen ba, xi shen ba xiang, 喜神坝, 喜神坝乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 48' N Latitude / 106° 55' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86