|

Current local time in Xitiangezhuang, China

5:52 :03 PM

17:52 :03

Thursday, July 9, 2020 (CST)

Convert Xitiangezhuang Time

Want to convert Xitiangezhuang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xitiangezhuang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xitiangezhuang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xitiangezhuang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xitiangezhuang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsi-t'ien-ko-chuang, Hsi-t’ien-ko-chuang, T'ien-ko-chuang, T’ien-ko-chuang, Xitiangezhuang, Xitiangezhuang Zhen, xi tian ge zhuang, xi tian ge zhuang zhen, 西田各庄, 西田各庄镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 24' N Latitude / 116° 45' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86