|

Current local time in Xiuduan, China

3:46 :49 AM

03:46 :49

Saturday, February 22, 2020 (CST)

Convert Xiuduan Time

Want to convert Xiuduan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiuduan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiuduan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiuduan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiuduan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xiuduan, Xiuduan Zhen, xiu duan, xiu duan zhen, 绣缎, 绣缎镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 16' N Latitude / 114° 51' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86