|

Current local time in Xiuwu Chengguanzhen, China

11:07 :33 AM

11:07 :33

Friday, 27 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Xiuwu Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Xiuwu Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiuwu Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiuwu Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiuwu Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiuwu Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsiu-wu, Hsiu-wu-hsien, Siu-wu, Syuu, Xiuwu, Xiuwu Chengguanzhen, xiu wu cheng guan zhen, 修武城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
35° 13' N Latitude / 113° 26' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86