|

Current local time in Xiuzhuan, China

5:24 :19 AM

05:24 :19

Sunday, 29 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Xiuzhuan Time

Want to convert Xiuzhuan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiuzhuan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiuzhuan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiuzhuan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiuzhuan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xiuzhuan, Xiuzhuan Zhen, xiu zhuan, xiu zhuan zhen, 秀篆, 秀篆镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 06' N Latitude / 116° 57' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86