|

Current local time in Xixiashu, China

11:00 :04 AM

11:00 :04

Sunday, December 8, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xixiashu Time

Want to convert Xixiashu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xixiashu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xixiashu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xixiashu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xixiashu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsi-hsia-shu, Hsia-shu, Hsia-shu-chen, Xixiashu, Xixiashu Zhen, xi xia shu, xi xia shu zhen, 西夏墅, 西夏墅镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 57' N Latitude / 119° 49' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86