|

Current local time in Xiyangjiang, China

3:45 :57 PM

15:45 :57

Monday, October 14, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xiyangjiang Time

Want to convert Xiyangjiang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiyangjiang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiyangjiang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiyangjiang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiyangjiang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xinchao, Xiyangjiang, Xiyangjiang Zhen, xi yang jiang, xi yang jiang zhen, xin chao, 新潮, 西洋江, 西洋江镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 11' N Latitude / 110° 49' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86