|

Current local time in Xizhaotong, China

8:55 :17 PM

20:55 :17

Wednesday, April 8, 2020 (CST)

Convert Xizhaotong Time

Want to convert Xizhaotong time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xizhaotong time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xizhaotong CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xizhaotong Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xizhaotong Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xizhaotong, Xizhaotong Zhen, xi zhao tong, xi zhao tong zhen, 西兆通, 西兆通镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
38° 04' N Latitude / 114° 35' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86