|

Current local time in Xuanfeng, China

2:25 :30 AM

02:25 :30

Wednesday, February 26, 2020 (CST)

Convert Xuanfeng Time

Want to convert Xuanfeng time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xuanfeng time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xuanfeng CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xuanfeng Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xuanfeng Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsuan-feng, Hsuan-feng-chen, Hsüan-feng-chen, Suanfengchen, Xuanfeng, Xuanfeng Zhen, xuan feng, xuan feng zhen, 宣风, 宣风镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 41' N Latitude / 114° 07' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86