|

Current local time in Xuanhe, China

7:42 :07 PM

19:42 :07

Sunday, December 8, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xuanhe Time

Want to convert Xuanhe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xuanhe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xuanhe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xuanhe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xuanhe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xuanhe, Xuanhe Xiang, xuan he, xuan he xiang, 宣和, 宣和乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 36' N Latitude / 116° 38' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86