|

Current local time in Xubi, China

6:39 :37 AM

06:39 :37

Friday, April 3, 2020 (CST)

Convert Xubi Time

Want to convert Xubi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xubi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xubi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xubi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xubi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xubi, xu bi, 俆碧
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 16' N Latitude / 117° 37' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86