|

Current local time in Xubu, China

4:43 :14 AM

04:43 :14

Sunday, October 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xubu Time

Want to convert Xubu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xubu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xubu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xubu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xubu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsu-chia-fou, Hsu-chia-pu, Hsü-chia-fou, Hsü-chia-pu, Xubu, Xubu Zhen, Xujiabu, xu bu, xu bu zhen, 徐埠, 徐埠镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 27' N Latitude / 116° 18' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86