|

Current local time in Xuean, China

11:49 :30 PM

23:49 :30

Saturday, April 4, 2020 (CST)

Convert Xuean Time

Want to convert Xuean time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xuean time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xuean CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xuean Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xuean Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xue'an, Xue'an Zhen, Xue’an, Xue’an Zhen, xue an, xue an zhen, 雪岸, 雪岸镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 27' N Latitude / 120° 41' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86