|

Current local time in Xuebu, China

4:52 :04 AM

04:52 :04

Sunday, December 15, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xuebu Time

Want to convert Xuebu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xuebu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xuebu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xuebu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xuebu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xuebu, Xuebu Zhen, xue bu, xue bu zhen, 薛埠, 薛埠镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 42' N Latitude / 119° 23' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86