|

Current local time in Xuejia, China

7:44 :26 AM

07:44 :26

Friday, December 13, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xuejia Time

Want to convert Xuejia time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xuejia time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xuejia CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xuejia Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xuejia Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsieh-chia-ch'iao, Hsieh-chia-ch'iao-chen, Hsieh-chia-ch’iao, Hsieh-chia-ch’iao-chen, Hsueh-chia-ch'iao, Hsüeh-chia-ch’iao, Xuejia, Xuejia Zhen, Xuejiaqiao, xue jia, xue jia zhen, 薛家, 薛家镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 51' N Latitude / 119° 54' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86