|

Current local time in Xuejin, China

5:31 :40 AM

05:31 :40

Friday, June 5, 2020 (CST)

Convert Xuejin Time

Want to convert Xuejin time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xuejin time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xuejin CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xuejin Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xuejin Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsieh-chen, Hsueh-chen, Hsüeh-chen, Xuejin, Xuejin Zhen, xue jin, xue jin zhen, 薛津, 薛津镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 34' N Latitude / 118° 38' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86