|

Current local time in Xueping, China

10:13 :21 PM

22:13 :21

Sunday, December 8, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xueping Time

Want to convert Xueping time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xueping time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xueping CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xueping Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xueping Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsueh-p'ing, Hsüeh-p’ing, Xueping, Xueping Zhen, xue ping, xue ping zhen, 薛坪, 薛坪镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 38' N Latitude / 111° 40' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86