|

Current local time in Xuetian, China

7:43 :08 AM

07:43 :08

Thursday, July 9, 2020 (CST)

Convert Xuetian Time

Want to convert Xuetian time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xuetian time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xuetian CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xuetian Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xuetian Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xuetian, Xuetian Xiang, xue tian, xue tian xiang, 学田, 学田乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 40' N Latitude / 121° 16' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86