|

Current local time in Xuexi, China

1:54 :49 AM

01:54 :49

Saturday, December 7, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xuexi Time

Want to convert Xuexi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xuexi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xuexi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xuexi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xuexi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xuexi, Xuexi Xiang, Yanxi, xue xi, xue xi xiang, yan xi, 岩溪, 雪溪, 雪溪乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 23' N Latitude / 119° 54' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86