|

Current local time in Xufang, China

6:54 :20 PM

18:54 :20

Wednesday, February 19, 2020 (CST)

Convert Xufang Time

Want to convert Xufang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xufang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xufang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xufang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xufang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xufang, Xufang Xiang, xu fang, xu fang xiang, 许坊, 许坊乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 39' N Latitude / 116° 13' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86