|

Current local time in Xugu, China

11:15 :46 AM

11:15 :46

Thursday, November 14, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xugu Time

Want to convert Xugu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xugu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xugu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xugu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xugu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsu-ku, Hsü-ku, Xugu, Xugu Zhen, xu gu, xu gu zhen, 徐古, 徐古镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 57' N Latitude / 114° 58' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86