|

Current local time in Xuhang, China

9:10 :41 AM

09:10 :41

Monday, December 9, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xuhang Time

Want to convert Xuhang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xuhang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xuhang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xuhang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xuhang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsu-chia-hang, Hsu-hang, Hsü-chia-hang, Hsü-hang, Xuhang, Xuhang Zhen, xu xing, xu xing zhen, 徐行, 徐行镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 24' N Latitude / 121° 16' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86