|

Current local time in Xujiafang, China

5:39 :54 PM

17:39 :54

Thursday, July 9, 2020 (CST)

Convert Xujiafang Time

Want to convert Xujiafang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xujiafang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xujiafang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xujiafang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xujiafang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xujiafang, Xujiafang Tujiazuxiang, xu jia fang, xu jia fang tu jia zu xiang, 许家坊, 许家坊土家族乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 14' N Latitude / 110° 39' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86