|

Current local time in Xujiaqiao, China

5:25 :34 PM

17:25 :34

Thursday, July 9, 2020 (CST)

Convert Xujiaqiao Time

Want to convert Xujiaqiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xujiaqiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xujiaqiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xujiaqiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xujiaqiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Majiaxiang, Xujiaqiao, Xujiaqiao Huizu Weiwu'erzuxiang, Xujiaqiao Huizu Weiwu’erzuxiang, ma jia xiang, xu jia qiao, xu jia qiao hui zu wei wu er zu xiang, 许家桥, 许家桥回族维吾尔族乡, 麻家巷
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 54' N Latitude / 111° 35' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86