|

Current local time in Xukou, China

9:55 :18 PM

21:55 :18

Tuesday, November 12, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xukou Time

Want to convert Xukou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xukou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xukou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xukou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xukou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xukou, xu kou, 胥口
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 59' N Latitude / 119° 40' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86