|

Current local time in Xundian, China

3:22 :02 AM

03:22 :02

Wednesday, February 26, 2020 (CST)

Convert Xundian Time

Want to convert Xundian time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xundian time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xundian CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xundian Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xundian Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsun-tien, Hsün-tien, Xundian, Xundian Zhen, xun dian, xun dian zhen, 巡店, 巡店镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 09' N Latitude / 113° 38' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86