|

Current local time in Xunzhai, China

4:01 :39 AM

04:01 :39

Saturday, November 23, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xunzhai Time

Want to convert Xunzhai time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xunzhai time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xunzhai CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xunzhai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xunzhai Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Sun-chai-shih, Xunzhai, Xunzhai Zhen, xun zhai, xun zhai zhen, 巽宅, 巽宅镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 20' N Latitude / 120° 28' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86