|

Current local time in Yabuli, China

1:16 :37 AM

01:16 :37

Friday, 02 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Yabuli Time

Want to convert Yabuli time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yabuli time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yabuli CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yabuli Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yabuli Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ya-p'o-lo-ni, Ya-pu-li, Ya-pu-li-chan, Ya-pu-lo-ni, Ya-p’o-lo-ni, Yabuli, Yabuli Zhen, ya bu li, ya bu li zhen, 亚布力, 亚布力镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
44° 55' N Latitude / 128° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86