|

Current local time in Yaluhu, China

3:35 :48 AM

03:35 :48

Saturday, July 11, 2020 (CST)

Convert Yaluhu Time

Want to convert Yaluhu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yaluhu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yaluhu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yaluhu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yaluhu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Gan'dutan, Gando, Gandu, Gandu Zhen, Ganducheng, Gan’dutan, Kan-tou-t'ang, Kan-tou-t’ang, Kan-tu, Kan-tu-ssu, Kan-tu-t'ang, Kan-tu-t’ang, Yaluhu, gan dou zhen, ya lu hu, 牙路乎, 甘都镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
35° 53' N Latitude / 102° 19' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86