|

Current local time in Yalukou, China

7:12 :13 AM

07:12 :13

Wednesday, November 13, 2019 (CST)

Convert Yalukou Time

Want to convert Yalukou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yalukou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yalukou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yalukou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yalukou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Fancun, Yalukou, fan cun, ya lu kou, 哑路口, 畈村
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 39' N Latitude / 119° 00' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86