|

Current local time in Yanbodu, China

6:30 :04 AM

06:30 :04

Thursday, 03 December 2020 (CST)

Convert Yanbodu Time

Want to convert Yanbodu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yanbodu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yanbodu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yanbodu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yanbodu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yanbodu, Yanbodu Zhen, Yen-pai-tu, Yen-po-tu, yan po du, yan po du zhen, 岩泊渡, 岩泊渡镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 22' N Latitude / 110° 58' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86