|

Current local time in Yanduhe, China

4:52 :57 AM

04:52 :57

Sunday, 29 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Yanduhe Time

Want to convert Yanduhe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yanduhe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yanduhe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yanduhe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yanduhe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yanduhe, Yanduhe Zhen, Yen-tu-ho, yan du he, yan du he zhen, 沿渡河, 沿渡河镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 13' N Latitude / 110° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86