|

Current local time in Yangdenghu, China

5:31 :20 AM

05:31 :20

Wednesday, February 19, 2020 (CST)

Convert Yangdenghu Time

Want to convert Yangdenghu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yangdenghu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yangdenghu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yangdenghu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yangdenghu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yangdenghu, Yangdenghu Zhen, yang cheng hu, yang cheng hu zhen, 阳澄湖, 阳澄湖镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 29' N Latitude / 120° 43' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86