|

Current local time in Yangdi, China

3:01 :01 PM

15:01 :01

Saturday, 19 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Yangdi Time

Want to convert Yangdi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yangdi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yangdi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yangdi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yangdi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yangdi, Yangdi Xiang, yang de, yang de xiang, 洋地, 洋地乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 02' N Latitude / 116° 19' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86