|

Current local time in Yangguao, China

10:10 :33 PM

22:10 :33

Wednesday, November 13, 2019 (CST)

Convert Yangguao Time

Want to convert Yangguao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yangguao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yangguao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yangguao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yangguao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yanggu'ao, Yanggu’ao, Yangu'ao Xiang, Yangu’ao Xiang, yang gu ao, yang gu ao xiang, 羊古坳, 羊古坳乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 29' N Latitude / 110° 56' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86