|

Current local time in Yangjialusanqiu, China

3:17 :11 PM

15:17 :11

Tuesday, August 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Yangjialusanqiu Time

Want to convert Yangjialusanqiu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yangjialusanqiu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yangjialusanqiu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yangjialusanqiu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yangjialusanqiu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xiaocao'e Zhen, Xiaocao’e Zhen, Yangjialusanqiu, xiao cao e zhen, yang jia lu san qiu, 小曹娥镇, 杨家路三丘
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 13' N Latitude / 121° 04' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86