|

Current local time in Yangjiapu, China

11:08 :30 AM

11:08 :30

Thursday, April 2, 2020 (CST)

Convert Yangjiapu Time

Want to convert Yangjiapu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yangjiapu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yangjiapu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yangjiapu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yangjiapu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yangjiapu, Yangjiapu Zhen, yang jia bao, yang jia bao zhen, 杨家堡, 杨家堡镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 11' N Latitude / 123° 19' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86