|

Current local time in Yangjingziwan, China

4:13 :38 AM

04:13 :38

Saturday, 28 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Yangjingziwan Time

Want to convert Yangjingziwan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yangjingziwan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yangjingziwan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yangjingziwan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yangjingziwan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yangjingziwan, Yangjingziwan Xiang, yang jing zi wan, yang jing zi wan xiang, 羊井子湾, 羊井子湾乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 01' N Latitude / 98° 59' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86

Nearby Cities and Towns