|

Current local time in Yangli, China

6:37 :43 AM

06:37 :43

Wednesday, September 18, 2019 (CST)

Convert Yangli Time

Want to convert Yangli time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yangli time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yangli CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yangli Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yangli Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yangli, Yangli Xiang, yang li, yang li xiang, 洋里, 洋里乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 21' N Latitude / 118° 57' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86