|

Current local time in Yanglin, China

3:11 :51 AM

03:11 :51

Monday, September 23, 2019 (CST)

Convert Yanglin Time

Want to convert Yanglin time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yanglin time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yanglin CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yanglin Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yanglin Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yanglin, Yanglin Jiedao, yang lin, yang lin jie dao, 杨林, 杨林街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 38' N Latitude / 113° 11' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86